JOCC - PNWORCA Winter Series 2010 - Race 4

Home || Races || Pictures || Links || News || Location

PNWORCA Winter Series 2010

RACE 4 - Hui Heihei Waa, Silverdale WA February 27, 2010

OverallPaddler(s)DivisionDivision
Place
Time
1Shane MartinSurfski Men's Open55:411
2Alan GotoOC-1 Men's Open55:421
3Lance Kahn / Geoff BriggsOC-2 Mixed Golden Master55:381
4Pete WellsSurfski Men's Open56:441
5Mulu Tapasa / Heidi McCauleyOC-2 Mixed Open1:00:211
6Brady GuinnOC-1 Men's Open1:01:162
7Doug Miyata / Missy RichardsonOC-2 Mixed Masters1:02:271
8Ken KroegerOC-1 Men's Open1:02:343
9Jono SaundersV1 Men's Open1:03:161
10Peter ForandOC-1 Men's Open1:03:123
11Jason Van CleveOC-1 Men's Open1:03:38r
12Dave StefanchukOC-1 Men's Sr Master1:03:401
13Scott MoodyOC-1 Men's Sr Master1:04:272
14Dean Williams Sr / Dean Williams JrRec2 Open1:04:421
15Jim SchultzSurfski Men's Sr Master1:04:541
16Boy Chun-FookOC-1 Men's Sr Master1:05:023
17Steve PietilaOC-1 Men's Sr Master1:05:084
18Pete WylieSurfski Men's Kupuna1:05:371
19Jordan KahnOC-1 Men's Open1:06:135
20Carig HoltOC-1 Men's Kupuna1:06:382
21Shane BakerOC-1 Men's Kupuna1:06:433
22Troy NishikawaOC-1 Men's Master1:07:281
23Julie Pietila/Carin Rittby KaneOC-2 Women's Sr Master1:07:381
24Kimberley AmundsonOC-1 Women's Open1:07:481
25Ross CreasyOC-1 Men's Master1:08:002
26Liz Nelsen/James JackmanOC-2 Mixed Open1:08:362
27Travis BurnsOC-1 Men's Open1:09:096
28Ernie WongOC-1 Men's Master1:09:293
29Trevor Hay/Mike BenowitzOC-2 Men's Master1:09:551
30Linda WarrenOC-1 Women's Master1:10:421
31Brenda NippOC-1 Women's Novice1:10:451
32Hawk ConradOC-1 Men's Sr Master1:11:005
33Andy Michek/John McCarthyOC-2 Men's Kupuna1:11:051
34Dan PrinceOC-1 Men's Sr Master1:11:196
35Douglas SchleigerOC-1 Men's Master1:11:364
36Clement CorbeillOC-1 Men's Sr Master1:11:476
37Kevin FitzpatrickOC-1 Men's Sr Master1:12:067
38Russ WoosleyOC-1 Men's Sr Master1:12:178
39Minnie FontenelleOC-1 Women's Open1:12:292
40Paul Van ZwalengurgOC-1 Men's Sr Master1:12:319
41Wendy CarterOC-1 Women's Master1:14:442
42Jac McAraOC-1 Women's Open1:15:132
43Rhonde BintliffOC-1 Women's Master1:15:133
44Diane Kadolph-Ray/Barbara CobbOC-2 Women's Gld Master1:17:061
45Melissa SwansonOC-1 Women's Master1:18:474
46John RichardsonOC-1 Men's Master1:18:545
47Cris TrimbleOC-1 Women's Sr Master1:22:541
48Tanja ReinersOC-1 Women's Novice1:24:252
49Laurie AardalOC-1 Women's Sr Master1:27:172
50Rives Hassell CorbillOC-1 Women's Gld Master1:28:431
51Ron LundOC-1 Men's Kupuna1:29:404
52Shelley BorchardtOC-1 Women's Novice1:48:013

Home || Races || Pictures || Links || News || Location


Contact: Jericho