M2M - April 20, 2024 - hosted by Maui Paddling Hui From D.T. Fleming Park (Maui) to Kaunakakai Harbor (Molokai) - 26 miles | ||||
Overall | Paddler(s) | Division | Div. Place | Time |
1 | Austin Kieffer | SS-1 Solo 18-39 Men | 1 | 2:34:13 |
2 | Kevin Ceran Jerusalemy | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 1 | 2:40:59 |
3 | Triston Kahookele-Santos | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 2 | 2:42:04 |
4 | Ana Swetish | SS-1 Solo 18-39 Women | 1 | 2:48:07 |
5 | Jimmy Austin | OC-1 Men 40's | 1 | 2:48:18 |
6 | Austin Talley | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 3 | 2:49:33 |
7 | Nalu Sampson | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 4 | 2:50:03 |
8 | Nate Errez | SS-1 Solo 18-39 Men | 2 | 2:50:55 |
9 | Miles Orr | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 5 | 2:51:06 |
10 | Carter Johnson | SS-1 Solo Men 40s | 1 | 2:51:14 |
11 | Jack Seymour | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 6 | 2:51:27 |
12 | Kainoa Tanoai | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 7 | 2:51:43 |
13 | Kainalu Balanga | OC-1 Men Juniors | 1 | 2:52:10 |
14 | Travis Grant | OC-1 Men 40's | 2 | 2:53:15 |
15 | Sean Havens | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 8 | 2:53:26 |
16 | Alii Youderian | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 9 | 2:53:59 |
17 | Avan Makoa | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 10 | 2:54:31 |
18 | Cheyne Mench | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 11 | 2:55:19 |
19 | Hunter Pflueger | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 12 | 2:55:25 |
20 | Wyatt Egbert | OC-1 Men Juniors | 3 | 2:55:48 |
21 | Daniel Chun | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 13 | 2:55:49 |
22 | Egor Klevak | SS-1 Solo Men 40s | 2 | 2:56:04 |
23 | Moehau Paie | OC-1 Men 40's | 3 | 2:56:45 |
24 | Kekupa'a Naeole | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 14 | 2:58:24 |
25 | Jake Korth | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 15 | 2:59:11 |
26 | Toa malosi Bertaina | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 16 | 2:59:14 |
27 | Greg Barton | SS-1 Solo Men 60s | 1 | 3:00:16 |
28 | Tommy Yonley | SS-1 Solo Men 40s | 3 | 3:00:55 |
29 | Spencer Allen | OC-1 Men Juniors | 3 | 3:01:00 |
30 | Dudoit | OC-2 Mixed | 1 | 3:01:50 |
31 | Jose Lizardi | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 17 | 3:02:41 |
32 | Kalae Ho | OC-1 Men Juniors | 4 | 3:02:57 |
33 | Bret Deblin | OC-1 Men 50's | 1 | 3:03:08 |
34 | Max Young | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 18 | 3:03:10 |
35 | Lauren Spalding | OC-1 Women 40's | 1 | 3:03:37 |
36 | Rusty Crabbe | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 19 | 3:03:55 |
37 | Nathan Grocholski JR | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 20 | 3:04:02 |
38 | Team Kai Wa?a | OC-2 Relay Mixed | 1 | 3:04:31 |
39 | Noah Paoa | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 21 | 3:04:36 |
40 | Lindsey Shank | OC-1 Women 40's | 2 | 3:04:44 |
41 | Aaron Norris | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 22 | 3:04:55 |
42 | Kekoa Cramer | OC-1 Men 40's | 4 | 3:05:29 |
43 | Hobey Beck | OC-1 Men 50's | 2 | 3:05:55 |
44 | Ethan Siegfried | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 23 | 3:05:57 |
45 | Charlie Kettley | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 24 | 3:06:29 |
46 | Kingi Gilbert | OC-1 Men 40's | 5 | 3:07:26 |
47 | Ryan Nakamura | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 25 | 3:08:34 |
48 | Randall Perez | OC-1 Men 40's | 6 | 3:08:45 |
49 | The Has-bins | OC-1 Relay Men | 1 | 3:09:28 |
50 | Markus Lizarraga | OC-1 Men Juniors | 5 | 3:11:54 |
51 | Okole Maluna | OC-1 Relay Men | 2 | 3:12:20 |
52 | Walker Sultan | OC-1 Men Juniors | 6 | 3:13:04 |
53 | Jackson Monahan | OC-1 Men Juniors | 7 | 3:13:32 |
54 | Jody Simpsin | OC-1 Men 40's | 7 | 3:13:55 |
55 | Rory Frampton | OC-1 Men 60'S | 1 | 3:14:34 |
56 | Eric Barto | OC-1 Men 60'S | 2 | 3:14:58 |
57 | Jude Daniels | OC-1 Men Juniors | 8 | 3:15:12 |
58 | Jonas Arcikauskas | OC-1 Men 40's | 8 | 3:15:43 |
59 | Moyers | OC-2 Mixed | 2 | 3:15:51 |
60 | Kristin Foster | OC-1 Women 40's | 3 | 3:15:55 |
61 | Nakoa Gumapac-Mcguire | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 26 | 3:15:56 |
62 | Oliver Powers | OC-1 Men Juniors | 9 | 3:15:58 |
63 | Moki Foster-Molina | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 27 | 3:16:11 |
64 | Chevise Conte | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 28 | 3:17:11 |
65 | Toa Pere | OC-1 Men Juniors | 10 | 3:17:50 |
66 | Bruins Von: Team Hawaii/Hong Kong | OC-1 Relay Men | 3 | 3:19:20 |
67 | Tay Keawe Soares | OC-1 Men 40's | 9 | 3:20:04 |
68 | Lyon Tang | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 29 | 3:20:08 |
69 | Robert Egbert | OC-1 Men 50's | 3 | 3:20:13 |
70 | Paul Lee | OC-1 Men 50's | 4 | 3:20:14 |
71 | Leanne Stanley | OC-1 Women 40's | 4 | 3:20:25 |
72 | Nahoapiliokekai | OC-2 Relay Men | 1 | 3:20:34 |
73 | Dane Ward | OC-1 Women 50's | 1 | 3:20:38 |
74 | Erwin / Rigg: Maximum Easy | OC-1 Relay Men | 4 | 3:20:46 |
75 | Iokepa Zarate | OC-1 Men 40's | 10 | 3:21:00 |
76 | Fun Run | OC-1 Relay Men | 5 | 3:21:08 |
77 | Luuwai / Bean | OC-2 Women | 1 | 3:21:51 |
78 | Anella Borges | OC-1 Women 40's | 5 | 3:22:58 |
79 | Ani Alfaro | OC-1 Men 50's | 5 | 3:23:00 |
80 | Jimmy Fitt | OC-1 Men 40's | 11 | 3:23:19 |
81 | Abigail Sobczyk | OC-1 Women 18-39 | 1 | 3:23:59 |
82 | Samantha Stewart | OC-1 Women 18-39 | 1 | 3:24:29 |
83 | Matt Daniells | OC-1 Men 60'S | 3 | 3:24:43 |
84 | Naim Brazil | OC-2 Mixed | 3 | 3:24:50 |
85 | Justin Ney | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 30 | 3:24:55 |
86 | Saimone Mamao | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 31 | 3:24:58 |
87 | HIPC | OC-2 Mixed | 4 | 3:25:00 |
88 | Ian Nelson | OC-1 Men 40's | 12 | 3:25:09 |
89 | Cameron Jacome | OC-1 Men 50's | 6 | 3:25:35 |
90 | Jack Edgehill | OC-1 Men 70+ | 1 | 3:26:06 |
91 | Ledesmas | OC-2 Mixed | 5 | 3:26:10 |
92 | Keone Loo | OC-1 Men 40's | 13 | 3:26:34 |
93 | PeaVonLaurions | OC-2 Relay Mixed | 2 | 3:27:05 |
94 | Thomas / Grant | OC-2 Men | 1 | 3:27:24 |
95 | Lisa Fanning | OC-1 Women 40's | 6 | 3:27:48 |
96 | Dave Fuga | OC-1 Men 40's | 14 | 3:28:02 |
97 | Balidoy/Enos | OC-1 Relay Men | 6 | 3:28:17 |
98 | Dave Ward | OC-1 Men 50's | 7 | 3:28:27 |
99 | Jaemon Foti | OC-1 Men Juniors | 11 | 3:28:38 |
100 | Uakea Kealoha | OC-1 Men Juniors | 12 | 3:28:49 |
101 | Fly by Nite | OC-1 Relay Mixed | 1 | 3:29:39 |
102 | Jane McKee | OC-1 Women 60's | 1 | 3:30:22 |
103 | Kekoa Yockman | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 32 | 3:31:08 |
104 | Catherine Curtis | OC-1 Women 50's | 2 | 3:31:30 |
105 | Jude Washburn | OC-1 Men Juniors | 13 | 3:31:56 |
106 | Tina Myers | OC-1 Women 40's | 7 | 3:32:31 |
107 | Zachary Lutz | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 33 | 3:32:31 |
108 | Raul Pacheco | OC-1 Men 40's | 15 | 3:33:15 |
109 | Tom Thomas | OC-1 Men 40's | 16 | 3:33:40 |
110 | Hans Harder | OC-1 Men 40's | 17 | 3:33:47 |
111 | John Mooney | OC-1 Men 50's | 8 | 3:34:46 |
112 | Patrick Meyer | OC-1 Men Juniors | 14 | 3:35:00 |
113 | Labrador Heen | OC-2 Relay Men | 2 | 3:35:20 |
114 | Allen Soo | OC-1 Men 50's | 9 | 3:35:26 |
115 | Kelvin Espiritu | OC-1 Men 50's | 10 | 3:36:20 |
116 | Joel Deblin | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 34 | 3:37:47 |
117 | Mike Davis | OC-1 Men 50's | 11 | 3:37:49 |
118 | Mia Chuckovich | OC-1 Women Juniors | 1 | 3:38:13 |
119 | Adolph Helm | OC-1 Men 70+ | 2 | 3:38:55 |
120 | Ronald R Barron | OC-1 Men 60'S | 4 | 3:38:59 |
121 | Aloha Unlimited | OC-2 Women | 2 | 3:39:18 |
122 | Jeff Castleberry | SS-1 Solo Men 60s | 2 | 3:40:15 |
123 | Bellafiore-Freed | OC-2 Women | 3 | 3:41:28 |
124 | Guy Cadwell | OC-1 Men 50's | 12 | 3:42:23 |
125 | Kelsey Naeole | OC-1 Women 18-39 | 3 | 3:42:32 |
126 | Trez Harrisson | OC-1 Women 60's | 2 | 3:44:26 |
127 | Fun | OC-2 Relay Mixed | 3 | 3:44:43 |
128 | Makayla Ward | OC-1 Women 18-39 | 4 | 3:46:10 |
129 | Faith Krest | OC-1 Women 40's | 8 | 3:46:48 |
130 | Cesar Garcia | OC-1 Men 40's | 18 | 3:48:05 |
131 | Father & Son Team | OC-2 Men | 2 | 3:49:17 |
132 | Alec Fierman | OC-1 Men 40's | 19 | 3:50:33 |
133 | Lauren Armstrong / Kimberly Vanderlaan | OC-2 Women | 4 | 3:51:49 |
134 | Malia Winter | OC-1 Women 18-39 | 5 | 3:52:19 |
135 | Raspberry | OC-2 Relay Women 15-17 | 1 | 3:56:41 |
136 | Kona Ho | OC-1 Men 40's | 20 | 3:57:28 |
137 | wayne robson | OC-1 Men 60'S | 5 | 3:59:23 |
138 | Mapuche | OC-1 Relay Junior Men | 1 | 4:01:15 |
139 | Aaron Elder | OC-1 Men 50's | 13 | 4:02:14 |
140 | David Taylor | OC-1 Men 50's | 14 | 4:02:45 |
141 | Team T & T | OC-1 Relay Mixed | 2 | 4:04:08 |
142 | Chris Poe | OC-1 Men 18-39 | 35 | 4:06:20 |
143 | Priscilla Mckenney | OC-1 Women 60's | 3 | 4:14:44 |
144 | Sara Deblin | OC-1 Women 50's | 3 | 4:21:14 |
145 | Arbogast / Lee | OC-2 Women | 5 | 4:31:15 |
- | Kala Diaz | OC-1 Men 18-39 | - | dnf |
Home || Races || Membership || Practices || Location
Contact: Jericho |